XXVIIIe Open International de Metz - Tournoi A Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | Perf. | FFE | |
1 | g | SOKOLOV Andrei | 2563 | SenM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 7 | 40 | 49 | 2696 | 2704 |
2 | g | ABBASOV Farid | 2549 | SenM | AZE | 6,5 | 39,5 | 47 | 2642 | 2642 | ||
3 | g | FELLER Sebastien | 2576 | JunM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 6,5 | 37 | 45,5 | 2634 | 2634 |
4 | g | BURMAKIN Vladimir | 2604 | SenM | RUS | 6 | 39,5 | 48 | 2624 | 2624 | ||
5 | g | BAUER Christian | 2607 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 38 | 46 | 2614 | 2614 |
6 | g | BRODSKY Michail | 2527 | SenM | UKR | 6 | 38 | 45,5 | 2599 | 2599 | ||
7 | g | ZUBAREV Alexander | 2536 | SenM | UKR | 6 | 37,5 | 46,5 | 2611 | 2611 | ||
8 | g | EINGORN Vereslav S | 2560 | SenM | UKR | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 6 | 37,5 | 46,5 | 2566 | 2566 |
9 | g | NIJBOER Friso | 2562 | SenM | NED | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 6 | 36 | 43 | 2534 | 2533 |
10 | m | DAS Arghyadip | 2419 | SenM | IND | 6 | 34 | 40,5 | 2458 | 2447 | ||
11 | g | ZINCHENKO Yaroslav | 2546 | SenM | UKR | 5,5 | 40 | 48,5 | 2542 | 2542 | ||
12 | m | SPIRIN Oleg | 2449 | SenM | RUS | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 5,5 | 39,5 | 47 | 2499 | 2506 |
13 | g | LEON HOYOS Manuel | 2521 | SenM | MEX | 5,5 | 37,5 | 45,5 | 2420 | 2405 | ||
14 | g | SPRAGGETT Kevin | 2580 | VetM | CAN | IDF | GIF-CC2-Echecs | 5,5 | 36,5 | 45 | 2510 | 2510 |
15 | g | CORRALES JIMENEZ Fidel | 2585 | SenM | CUB | 5,5 | 36 | 44 | 2549 | 2549 | ||
16 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2457 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5,5 | 33,5 | 40 | 2411 | 2405 |
17 | g | BHAT Vinay S. | 2549 | SenM | USA | 5 | 42 | 50,5 | 2538 | 2538 | ||
18 | m | DRENCHEV Petar | 2486 | SenM | BUL | 5 | 41 | 48,5 | 2534 | 2534 | ||
19 | f | PRASANNA Rao | 2306 | MinM | IND | 5 | 39,5 | 46,5 | 2470 | 2470 | ||
20 | m | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2420 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 5 | 36 | 42,5 | 2467 | 2472 |
21 | m | SENGUPTA Deep | 2496 | SenM | IND | 5 | 35 | 42,5 | 2443 | 2436 | ||
22 | mf | SCHWEITZER Viktoriya | 2235 | SenF | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | 5 | 34,5 | 41 | 2393 | 2393 |
23 | m | BENITAH Yohan | 2377 | SenM | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 5 | 33,5 | 41 | 2437 | 2437 |
24 | m | TIRARD Hugo | 2451 | SenM | FRA | BNO | L'Echiquier Deauvillais | 5 | 33,5 | 39,5 | 2400 | 2393 |
25 | f | RINGOIR Tanguy | 2401 | MinM | BEL | PIC | Les Tours de Haute Picardie | 4,5 | 38 | 45,5 | 2466 | 2466 |
26 | m | MICHIELS Bart | 2465 | SenM | BEL | 4,5 | 37,5 | 45 | 2366 | 2351 | ||
27 | g | MILANOVIC Danilo | 2507 | SenM | SRB | 4,5 | 37,5 | 44,5 | 2434 | 2422 | ||
28 | m | DONCHENKO Anatoly | 2395 | VetM | GER | 4,5 | 36 | 44 | 2419 | 2419 | ||
29 | f | CRUT Aurelien | 2302 | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | 4,5 | 35 | 41,5 | 2353 | 2353 |
30 | m | PHILIPPE Christophe | 2428 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4,5 | 35 | 41,5 | 2313 | 2296 |
31 | gf | HAMDOUCHI Adina-Maria | 2332 | SenF | ROU | LAN | La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier | 4,5 | 34,5 | 41 | 2342 | 2342 |
32 | m | PAP Misa | 2521 | SenM | SRB | CVL | Chevau-légers de la Choisille | 4,5 | 34 | 41,5 | 2361 | 2338 |
33 | m | PIASETSKI Leon | 2280 | VetM | CAN | 4,5 | 33,5 | 40 | 2290 | 2290 | ||
34 | KELLER Christophe | 2200 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 32 | 37,5 | 2205 | 2206 | |
35 | g | FARGERE Francois | 2478 | SenM | FRA | CAZ | Grasse Echecs | 4 | 38,5 | 46,5 | 2542 | 2542 |
36 | m | MARZOLO Cyril | 2470 | SenM | FRA | PRO | Marseille Echecs | 4 | 37,5 | 45 | 2353 | 2337 |
37 | ff | STEIL-ANTONI Fiona | 2151 | SenF | LUX | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 35,5 | 42,5 | 2343 | 2372 |
38 | m | CLAVERIE Christophe | 2345 | SenM | FRA | AUV | La Tour d'Auvergne - Chamalières | 4 | 34 | 40 | 2362 | 2362 |
39 | HISLER Thomas | 2240 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 4 | 32,5 | 38,5 | 2257 | 2257 | |
40 | m | SERAFIMOV Tervel | 2421 | SenM | BUL | ALS | Colmar Echecs | 4 | 31,5 | 37,5 | 2260 | 2228 |
41 | LE RUYET Leopold | 2144 | CadM | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4 | 31 | 35,5 | 2257 | 2274 | |
42 | UHODA Philippe | 2118 | SenM | BEL | PIC | Club d'Echecs de Senlis | 4 | 27,5 | 33 | 2148 | 2159 | |
43 | PUCHER Sebastien | 2273 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | 3,5 | 33,5 | 39 | 2220 | 2220 | |
44 | f | BOLZONI Victor-Angel | 2255 | SenM | BEL | 3,5 | 31,5 | 37 | 2171 | 2171 | ||
45 | f | LAGARDE Maxime | 2412 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3,5 | 31,5 | 35,5 | 2191 | 2151 |
46 | QUENETTE Remi | 2197 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Metz Alekhine | 3,5 | 30 | 35,5 | 2181 | 2183 | |
47 | ACHEREINER Guillaume | 1996 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3,5 | 28 | 32 | 2081 | 2100 | |
48 | COLSON Arnaud | 2135 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Thionville Echecs | 3,5 | 27,5 | 31 | 2082 | 2082 | |
49 | DONCHENKO Alexander | 2094 | PupM | GER | 3,5 | 27 | 33 | 2166 | 2175 | |||
50 | CAROFF Frederic | 2138 | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven | 3,5 | 26,5 | 31,5 | 2024 | 2024 | |
51 | WONNER Frank | 1964 | JunM | FRA | LOR | Echecs-Club de Doncourt | 3 | 31 | 35 | 2068 | 2097 | |
52 | BRUNED Boris | 2227 | SenM | ESP | 3 | 30,5 | 36,5 | 2169 | 2169 | |||
53 | ASHANINA Olga | 2019 | SenF | RUS | HNO | Bonsecours A.S.C. | 3 | 28 | 31,5 | 2008 | 2009 | |
54 | MARUEJOLS Claude | 1984 | VetM | FRA | PRO | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 3 | 27,5 | 31 | 2045 | 2066 | |
55 | LAUFER Thierry | 2000 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | 3 | 26 | 30 | 1909 | 1903 | |
56 | VAILLANT Stephane | 1965 | SenM | FRA | CVL | U.S. Orléans.Echecs | 2,5 | 27 | 33 | 2029 | 2043 | |
57 | STEININGER Denis | 2032 | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | 2,5 | 26,5 | 30 | 1966 | 1960 | |
58 | BRUNED Vianney | 1886 | JunM | ESP | 1 | 23,5 | 29 | 1712 | 1709 |